Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniors / Men / M: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
2-14
已完成
Mika Rasanen
Team Finland
Won by Submission (Kneebar) - 01:39
- Round 1
Benjamin Hajijan Team Sweden
Seniors / Men / M: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
1-14
已完成
NELSON KASENDE
Team France
Won by Submission (Kimura) - 01:53
- Round 1
Manuel Alexis Mendez Lopez Team Mexico
Seniors / Men / M: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
(Day 3 – 1/4 Finals)
1-15
已完成
ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA
Team Spain
Won by Decision (Split) - 09:00
- Round 3
Arnaud PRIGENT Team France
Seniors / Men / M: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
3-14
已完成
Seyamand Rida
Team Iraq
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00
- Round 3
Vaclav Zemla Team Czech Republic
Seniors / Men / M: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
2-15
已完成
Anas Hamdaoui
Team Austria1
Soltan Veliiev Team Ukraine Won by Decision (Split) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
5-14
已完成
Keoni TEROROTUA
Team French Polynesia
Carlos Polito Guevara Team Mexico Won by Decision (Split) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
1-15
已完成
Abdulaziz Mustafayev
Team Uzbekistan
Vakhid Timerbiyev Team Kazakhstan Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
(Day 3 – 1/4 Finals)
1-16
已完成
Ryan Bishop
Team Australia
Masud Odinaev Team Tajikistan Won by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - 02:41 - Round 1
Seniors / Men / M: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
2-16
已完成
Pedro Calembela
Team Angola
Alessandro Rigon Team Italy Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 01:55 - Round 1
Seniors / Men / M: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
3-15
已完成
Throne MSIBI
Team South Africa
Lester Batres Team USA Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
5-15
已完成
Jose Manuel De Arribas Gilarte
Team Spain
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00
- Round 3
Michael Maric Team Croatia
Seniors / Men / M: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
1-16
已完成
Jonas Grace
Team New Zealand
Kristjan Toniste Team Estonia Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
3-16
已完成
Patrick Habirora
Team Belgium
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 01:35
- Round 1
Karim Ksouri Team Italy
Seniors / Men / M: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
(Day 3 – 1/4 Finals)
1-17
已完成
PANAGIOTIS CHRYSAVGIS
Team Greece
Mitch Kelly Team New Zealand Won by Decision (Split) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
2-17
已完成
Zar Mawia
Team India
Ioannis Marathias Team Greece Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
5-16
已完成
Zokhrab Veliyev
Team Kazakhstan
Reo Yamaguchi Team Japan Won by Decision (Split) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
1-17
已完成
Abdulrahman Janahi
Team Bahrain
Timur Kurbankadiiev Team Ukraine Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
3-17
已完成
Arturo Aedillo
Team Spain
Musokhon Ziyadinov Team Uzbekistan Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
(Day 3 – 1/4 Finals)
1-18
已完成
Ivan Kurelaru
Team Ukraine
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00
- Round 3
Daniel Schordje Team Austria1
Seniors / Men / M: Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
2-18
已完成
THIMNA MHLUALI
Team South Africa
Alexandre Rita Team Portugal Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
3-18
已完成
Doszhan Kenzhebayev
Team Kazakhstan
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 00:21
- Round 1
Cesar Alejandro Dominguez Melendez Team Mexico
Seniors / Men / M: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
5-17
已完成
George Gadelkarim
Team Switzerland
Christos Ploumpis Team Greece Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
3-19
已完成
Rivaldo Pereira
Team Portugal
Won by Submission (Armbar) - 05:18
- Round 2
Savio Lamellari Team Greece
Seniors / Men / M: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
1-18
已完成
ADEBAYO OJEWOLE
Team South Africa
Elisio Zua Team Angola Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
5-18
已完成
Gene Jeremic
Team New Zealand
Amir Hossein Farhang Team Iran Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 00:56 - Round 1
Seniors / Men / M: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
(Day 3 – 1/4 Finals)
1-19
已完成
Mirmehti Miriyev
Team Azerbaijan
Won by Decision (Split) - 09:00
- Round 3
Emiliano Gonda Team Uruguay
Seniors / Men / M: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
2-19
已完成
Ozod Juraev
Team Uzbekistan
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00
- Round 3
Chingiz Izmukhanov Team Kazakhstan
Seniors / Men / M: Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
2-20
已完成
Velin Stoyanov
Team Bulgaria
Mitchell Goode Team England Won by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - 02:33 - Round 1
Seniors / Men / M: Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
3-20
已完成
EZRA BERGHAN
Team New Zealand
Kaan Husmek Team Australia Won by Decision (Split) - 09:00 - Round 3
Seniors / Men / M: Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
1-19
已完成
Antonio Budimir
Team Austria1
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00
- Round 3
Sydney Dacres Team England
Seniors / Men / M: Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
(Day 1 – 1/16 Finals)
5-19
已完成
Christian Ammons
Team USA
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00
- Round 3
Omar Elzeftawy Team Austria1
Seniors / Men / M: Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
(Day 3 – 1/4 Finals)
1-20
已完成
Maciej Rebacz
Team Poland
Serghei Cheles Team Republic of Moldova Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 09:00 - Round 3